GMB GAMES LIMITED, Waldringfield

GMB GAMES LIMITED
Honeysuckle Cottage School Road
IP12 4QR Waldringfield
Suffolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
GMB GAMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
HONEYSUCKLE COTTAGE SCHOOL ROAD, IP12 4QR, WALDRINGFIELD, Suffolk
Company Number
08847974
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GMB LAW LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
16 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9 Newson Street Ipswich Suffolk IP1 3NY England

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12E SEVERN ACRES BUSINESS PARK, NEWBOURNE ROAD
    IP12 4PS  Waldringfield
  2. METHERSGATE HALL
    IP12 3JL  Sutton
  3. 15 Demesne Gardens
    IP5 3UA  Ipswich
  4. Clearwater Dukes Park
    IP12 4DD  Woodbridge
  5. 23 Hartree Way
    IP5 2DY  Kesgrave
  6. 4 Baden Powell Walk
    IP5 2EG  Kesgrave
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests